Skip to content
Oxford
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
CC: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Romeo High School
TBD
CC: JV
(Cancelled)
@Romeo High School
TBD
CC: V
(Cancelled)
@Romeo High School
Romeo Invite
TBD
SK: V
@Alpine Valley Ski Resort
Don Thomas Invite
3:30pm
BW: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Collier Lanes
4:00pm
WR: V
@Rochester Adams High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Lake Orion High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OHS Conservatory Dance Perf
@
Multiple Location
2
TBD
CC: 8th Grade
@Warren Mott
TBD
CC: 7th Grade
@Warren Mott
TBD
CC: Freshman
@Troy Athens High School
TBD
CC: JV
@Troy Athens High School
TBD
CC: V
@Troy Athens High School
All OAA Meet
9:00am - 5:00pm
Musical reh space
@Oxford High School - Black Box Rm 103
10:00am
BB: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Berkley High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Lake Orion High School
1:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Berkley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
OHS Jazz Show/ Dance
(Cancelled)
@Oxford High School - Cafeteria/Commons Rm 108
11:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Berkley High School
3
TBD
BW: G/JV
@Country Lanes
TBD
BW: G/V
@Country Lanes
TBD
BW: B/JV
@Country Lanes
TBD
BW: B/V
@Country Lanes
Doren Doubles
9:00pm - 12:00pm
Firmly Rooted
@
Multiple Location
4
3:30pm
BW: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: G/V
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/JV
@Collier Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/V
@Collier Lanes
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OHS *th Gr Parent Meeting
@
Multiple Location
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OXford Dance Team
@Oxford High School - PAC Lobby
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
6:00pm
IH: V
@Detroit Skating Club
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OMS /Elem &6 gr Orch
@
Multiple Location
6
3:30pm
BW: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@TBA
3:30pm
BW: G/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
3:30pm
BW: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Luxury Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxury Lanes
4:00pm
SK: V
(Cancelled)
@Mt. Holly Ski Resort
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Scripps Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford Middle School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Oak Youth Orch-reh
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Scripps Middle School
7
TBD
BW: G/JV
@Collier Lanes
TBD
BW: G/V
@Collier Lanes
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
4:00pm
BW: B/JV
@Collier Lanes
4:00pm
BW: B/V
@Collier Lanes
4:00pm
SK: V
(Cancelled)
@Mt. Holly Ski Resort
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Hart Middle School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Romeo High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Oakland Youth Orch- Performance
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Oxford High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
8
TBD
SW: B/V
@Eastern Michigan University
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Leonard Drama Reh
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Ferndale High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
9
9:00am
CC: 8th Grade
@Oxford High School
9:00am
CC: 7th Grade
@Oxford High School
9:00am
CC: Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
9:00am
CC: JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
9:00am
CC: V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
9:00am
WR: V
@Clarkston High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Eastern Michigan University
12:40pm
IH: V
@Detroit Skating Club
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Lonard elem drama show
@Oxford High School - Performing Arts Center (PAC)
10
9:00pm - 12:00pm
Firmly Rooted
@
Multiple Location
11
3:30pm
BW: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Astro Lanes Bowling
3:30pm
BW: B/JV
(Changed)
@Astro Lanes Bowling
3:30pm
BW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Astro Lanes Bowling
4:00pm
SK: V
@Pine Knob Ski Resort
12
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Lapeer High School
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Oxford Middle School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Avondale High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lapeer High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
Pool (Natatorium) Lobby
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Early Childhood Presentation
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Avondale High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lapeer High School
13
7:00am - 3:00pm
OHS Orchestra Workshop
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm
BW: G/JV
@Classic Lanes
3:15pm
BW: G/V
@Classic Lanes
3:15pm
BW: B/JV
@Classic Lanes
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
@Sashabaw Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
@Oxford Middle School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lapeer High School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
@Clarkston Junior High
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Elem-Clear Lake
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lapeer High School
7:30pm - 8:00pm
Elem-OES
@
Multiple Location
14
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Rochester Adams High School
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
@Scripps Middle School
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
(Changed)
@Pontiac High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester Adams High School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
@Scripps Middle School
6:00pm
IH: V
@Detroit Skating Club
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eisenhower High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester Adams High School
15
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Oxford High School
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
4:00pm
SK: V
@Pine Knob Ski Resort
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
16
TBD
CC: V
@TBA
TBD
WR: Middle School
@Lakeland High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Clarkston High School
5:15pm
IH: V
(Changed)
@Detroit Skating Club
17
9:00pm - 12:00pm
Firmly Rooted
@
Multiple Location
18
4:00pm - 9:00pm
LA Dance Space reh
@
Multiple Location
19
7:00am - 10:00pm
OHS HS/Mid School Orch workshop
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Pontiac High School
4:00pm
SK: V
@Pine Knob Ski Resort
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Pontiac High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Pontiac High School
20
3:30pm
BW: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Luxury Lanes
3:30pm
BW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxury Lanes
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Scripps Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford Middle School
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Avondale High School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Scripps Middle School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Avondale High School
7:30pm
IH: V
@Troy Sports Center
21
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
@Waldon Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Clarkston Junior High
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
SW: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
@Waldon Middle School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
22
8:00am
BW: G/V
@Richfield Bowl
8:00am
BW: B/V
@Richfield Bowl
5:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Troy Athens High School
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
23
9:00am - 5:00pm
Musical reh space
@Oxford High School - Black Box Rm 103
9:30am
WR: Middle School
@Waterford Kettering High School
11:00am
CC: V
@Hartland High School
1:15pm
IH: V
(Changed)
@Onyx Ice Arena
24
9:00pm - 12:00pm
Firmly Rooted
@
Multiple Location
25
12:00pm - 3:00pm
OHS Orch reh
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Oxford Middle School
5:30pm
BB: B/V
@Lake Orion High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OMS Pre-Fest Band Concert
@
Multiple Location
26
12:00pm - 3:00pm
OHS Orch reh
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
4:00pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
(Cancelled)
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford Middle School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Clarkston Junior High
6:00pm - 9:00pm
OHS Ted Talk Reh
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Oxford High School
Ian Smith Gym
7:30pm
IH: V
@Orchard Lake St. Mary High School
27
12:00pm - 3:00pm
OHS Band reh
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm
SK: V
@Schuss Mountain
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Sashabaw Middle School
4:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
(Changed)
@Clarkston Junior High
5:30pm
BB: B/V
@Lake Orion High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
OHS Prefest Band Show
@
Multiple Location
28
12:00pm - 3:00pm
OHS Band reh
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Troy High School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Gold
(Changed)
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/7th Grade Blue
(Changed)
@Oxford Middle School
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Van Hoosen Middle School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Troy High School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Gold
(Changed)
@Oxford Middle School
5:30pm
VB: G/8th Grade Blue
(Changed)
@Oxford Middle School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Troy High School
7:30pm
IH: V
@Orchard Lake St. Mary High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Skiing Boys
Volleyball
Ice Hockey
Football
Lacrosse Girls
Baseball
Tennis Boys
Cheerleading
Lacrosse Boys
Track
Swimming Girls
Bowling
Golf Boys
Tennis Girls
Soccer Boys
Basketball Girls
Wrestling
Golf Girls
Softball
Skiing Girls
Basketball Boys
Swimming Boys
Cross Country
Soccer Girls
District
High School
Middle School
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?