Skip to content
Rochester
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
3:00pm
GF: G/V
@Great Oaks Country Club
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Rochester High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Wylie E. Groves High School
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
4:30pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Bloomfield Hills High School
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Rochester High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Lahser High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
6:30pm
FB: B/JV
@Bloomfield Hills High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Lahser High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rochester High School
2
3:30pm
TN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Adams High School
3:45pm
TN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester High School
Tennis Courts
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Rochester High School
Homecoming
3
TBD
XC: V
@Freedom Hill
8:30am
VB: G/V
@Oxford High School
12:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Algonac High School
3:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Lake Orion High School
4
5
4:30pm
XC: V
(Changed)
@Bloomer Park
6
3:30pm
TN: B/JV
@Stoney Creek High School
3:45pm
TN: B/V
@Rochester High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
4:30pm
XC: V
(Changed)
@Royal Oak High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Rochester High School
Stadium
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Rochester High School
Stadium
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rochester High School
7
9:00am
GF: G/V
@Cherry Creek Golf Club
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Bloomfield Hills High School
8
9:30am
TN: B/V
@Rochester High School
Tennis Courts
1:00pm
TN: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
4:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Troy High School
4:30pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Dearborn High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Troy High School
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Avondale High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Avondale High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Rochester High School
6:30pm
FB: B/JV
@Royal Oak High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Troy High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Avondale High School
9
11:00am
XC: V
@Kensington Metro Park
boys only race
6:30pm
SW: G/V
@Lake Orion High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Rochester High School
10
8:30am
VB: G/Freshman
@Jewish Community Center
9:00am
XC: V
@Kensington Metro Park
Girls only race
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@Lake Orion High School
12:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Lake Orion High School
3:30pm
VB: G/V
@North Branch Area High School
11
12
4:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Stoney Creek High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Lake Orion High School
13
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@West Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester High School
6:00pm
SO: B/JV
@Rochester High School
Stadium
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rochester High School
14
4:30pm
FB: 7th Grade
@Rochester Adams High School
4:30pm
FB: 7th Grade
@Rochester High School
5:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bloomfield Hills High School
6:30pm
FB: 8th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Rochester Adams High School
6:30pm
FB: 8th Grade
@Rochester High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Stoney Creek High School
15
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Van Hoosen Middle School
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Hart Middle School
4:30pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Stoney Creek High School
6:00pm
FB: B/JV
@Detroit Country Day School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Rochester High School
16
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Rochester High School
17
18
19
20
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Van Hoosen Middle School
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Reuther Middle School
4:30pm
XC: V
@Bloomer Park
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Clarkston High School
21
9:00am
TN: B/V
@Okemos High School
3:00pm
XC: V
@Bloomer Park
Boys race at 3:00 pm, girls race at 5:30 pm
4:30pm
FB: 7th Grade
@Rochester Adams High School
4:30pm
FB: 7th Grade
@Stoney Creek High School
5:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Avondale High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Berkley High School
6:30pm
FB: 8th Grade
@Rochester Adams High School
6:30pm
FB: 8th Grade
@Stoney Creek High School
22
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Reuther Middle School
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@West Middle School
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Rochester High School
4:30pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Rochester High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rochester High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Athens High School
6:30pm
FB: B/JV
@Rochester High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rochester High School
23
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Berkley High School
24
11:00am
XC: V
@Hess Hathaway Park
1:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Linden High School
25
26
4:00pm
XC: V
@Bloomer Park
FR/Soph invite
27
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@West Middle School
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Hart Middle School
5:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Lutheran Northwest High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Rochester Adams High School
28
4:30pm
FB: 7th Grade
@Rochester High School
5:00pm
VB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Stoney Creek High School
6:30pm
FB: 8th Grade
@Rochester High School
29
3:45pm
XC: V
@Anchor Bay High School
JV runners only
4:00pm
BB: G/7th/8th Grade
@Reuther Middle School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Rochester High School
30
4:00pm
XC: V
@Anchor Bay High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Rochester High School
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Reuther Middle School
West Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?