Skip to content
West Bloomfield HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
Snowboarding: V
@Alpine Valley
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:30pm
GY: V
@Walled Lake Central High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
IH: V
@Farmington Hills Ice Arena
2
3:30pm
WR: V
@Hazel Park High School
Bus Leaves at 2:30
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@TBA
Diving Only
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
3
TBD
WR: JV
@Royal Oak High School
7:00am - 5:00pm
MCGC Drumline Invitational
@High School Gym
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@TBA
1:00pm
CC: G/V
@Athens High School
4:45pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
vs Alliance
4
5
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6
TBD
IH: V
@Kensington Valley
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Troy High School
5:00pm
Snowboarding: V
@Alpine Valley
Team Qualifier
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Troy High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Troy High School
7
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Away
@Derby W
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@OLMS Gym
vs. Berkshire S
5:30pm
BB: B/Freshman
@North Farmington High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
WR: V
@Walled Lake Central High School
Team Districts
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
8
8:00am
SK: V
@Alpine Valley
ALPINE VALLEY DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
@ Derby
5:00pm
Snowboarding: V
@Alpine Valley
Hill Time Trials
8:00pm
IH: V
@Hartland High School
At Hartland Ice Arena
9
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
In auxiliary gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
10
TBD
CC: G/V
@Lakeland High School
TBD
WR: V
@Wylie E. Groves High School
Individual Districts
8:00pm
IH: V
@TBA
at St. Clair Shores Civic Arena
11
12
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs. Berkshire B
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Rochester High School
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Bloomfield Hills High School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@ Derby Red
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Bloomfield Hills High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
13
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@WBHS
vs. OLMS @ WBHS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@WBHS
vs. Abbott @ WBHS
5:00pm
Snowboarding: V
@Alpine Valley
Wildcard Crossover
5:30pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
9th grade center on Dakota High School Campus
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
In auxiliary gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Berkley High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dakota High School
14
8:00am
SK: V
@Pine Knob
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs. Berkshire S
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Abbott Gym
vs East Hills MS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@ Berkshire B
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
15
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Ernest W. Seaholm High School
4:00pm
Figure Skating: V
@Dearborn Ice Skating Center
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Ernest W. Seaholm High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Ernest W. Seaholm High School
16
7:00am
Snowboarding: V
@Mt. Brighton
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
17
TBD
CC: G/V
@Novi High School
TBD
GY: V
@Lakeland High School
TBD
WR: V
@Hartland High School
Individual Regionals
4:45pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
18
19
20
8:00am
SK: V
@Pine Knob
SEMSL CHAMPIONSHIP
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
21
TBD
SW: B/V
@Oxford High School
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
22
TBD
SW: B/V
@Oxford High School
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Royal Oak High School
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Abbott Gym
vs Bloomfield Hills MS
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Royal Oak High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Royal Oak High School
23
TBD
SW: B/V
@Oxford High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hazel Park High School
6:00pm
IH: V
@Eddie Edgar
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hazel Park High School
24
TBD
CC: G/V
@Brighton
7:00am
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
Waterford Middle School Wrestling Tournament at Pierce Middle School
8:00pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
25
26
8:00am
SK: V
@TBA
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs. West Hills MS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@OLMS Gym
vs. Bloomfield Hills MS
6:00pm
MHSAA Districts
@Away
Girls Basketball Districts First Round vs. Avondale at Bloomfield Hills
27
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
28
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs. East Hills MS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@West Hills MS
7:20pm
MHSAA Regional Tournament
@Away
MHSAA Pre-Regional Hockey at Lakeland Ice Arena
8:20pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
vs. Farmington United
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?