Skip to content
West Bloomfield HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Lake Orion High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
4:30pm
FH: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Regina High School
4:30pm
SO: B/JVB
@West Bloomfield High School
5
4:30pm
FH: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Wylie E. Groves High School
6:00pm
FH: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6
TBD
XC: V
@Royal Oak High School
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Harrison High School
4:30pm
FB: Freshman
@Oxford High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Bloomfield High School
Canton Prep does not have a JV team
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6:30pm
FB: JV
@Oxford High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7
TBD
Sailing: V
@TBA
Kick Off Classic Regatta Tier 3 in Chicago
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
WBHS Pool
Diving Event
7:00pm
FB: V
@West Bloomfield High School
8
8:00am - 8:00pm
Band Invitational
@Laker Stadium
Band invitational in Gym and on Field
8:00am
Equestrian: V
@Milford High School
9:00am
XC: V
@Kensington Metropark
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Walled Lake Central High School
11:30am
SW: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
WBHS Pool
Swimming
9
10
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@South Lyon East High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@South Lyon East High School
11
4:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Clarkston High School
5:30pm
SO: B/V
@Oak Park High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Southfield Christian High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Southfield Christian High School
12
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
FH: G/V
@Clarkston High School
13
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@North Farmington High School
4:30pm
FB: Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
SO: B/JV
@Berkley High School
Game will be played at the Middle School. The address is as follows: 2400 Robina Ave, Berkley, Mi 48072.
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6:30pm
FB: JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Berkley High School
Game will be played at the Middle School. The address is as follows: 2400 Robina Ave, Berkley, Mi 48072.
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
14
TBD
XC: V
@Forest Acres East - East Lansing
Spartan Invitational
7:00pm
FB: V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
15
TBD
Sailing: V
@Pontiac Yacht Club
Red Hat Regatta Tier 3
8:00am
Equestrian: V
@Milford High School
8:00am
VB: G/Freshman
@Avondale High School
8:30am
VB: G/V
@TBA
Held at Blue Water Sports Center 6881 Chicago Rd., Warren, 48092
9:30am
FH: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
11:00am
FH: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
16
17
4:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
FH: G/JV
@Grosse Pointe South High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:30pm
FH: G/V
@Grosse Pointe South High School
18
19
20
4:00pm
Abbott Cross Country
@Marshbank Park
vs. Berkshire
4:00pm
Abbott Girls Basketball
@Abbott Gym
vs. West Hills Middle School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Middle School Cross Country
@Orchard Lake Middle Schools Cross Country Course
vs. Cranbrook
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Berkley High School
4:30pm
FH: G/V
@Edsel Ford High School
On grass field
4:30pm
FB: Freshman
@Lake Orion High School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Rochester High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rochester High School
6:00pm
FH: G/JV
@Edsel Ford High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6:30pm
FB: JV
@Lake Orion High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rochester High School
21
TBD
Sailing: V
@TBA
Cressy Laser Regatta
4:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Bloomfield Hills High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@West Bloomfield High School
22
8:00am
TN: B/V
@Port Huron Northern High School
23
24
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@North Farmington High School
25
TBD
XC: V
@Bloomer Park
4:00pm
Abbott Girls Basketball
@Away
@ East Hills Middle School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Girls Basketball
@Away
@ West Hills Middle School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Middle School Cross Country
@Away
@ Bloomfield Hills Middle School
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
26
4:00pm
Abbott Football
@Away
@ Meads-Hillside (Northville) Combined Football Team Address: 16700 Franklin Rd, Northville, MI 48168
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Middle School Football
@Away
@ East Middle School Farmington
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Walled Lake Central High School
4:30pm
FH: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
FH: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
27
4:00pm
Abbott Cross Country
@Away
@ Covington (Meet at Beverly Park--18801 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, Mi 48025)
4:00pm
Abbott Girls Basketball
@Away
@ Orchard Lake Middle School
4:00pm
Abbott Girls Basketball
@Away
@Power MS (8th Grade)
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Girls Basketball
@OLMS Gym
vs. Abbott Middle School
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Rochester High School
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
4:30pm
FB: Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
SO: B/JVB
@Troy High School
On grass field
5:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Troy High School
on Turf field
5:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Athens High School
6:15pm
FH: G/JV
@Pinckney High School
6:30pm
FB: JV
@Oak Park High School
7:00pm
SO: B/V
@Troy High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:30pm
FH: G/V
@Pinckney High School
28
TBD
XC: V
@Hess Hathaway - Waterford
TBD
Equestrian: V
@Milford High School
TBD
Sailing: V
@TBA
Regatta Great Oaks Qualifier, Columbus, Ohio
5:00pm
Abbott Cross Country
@Away
Mott Invitational at Hess Hathaway Park. Runners provide their own transportation there and back
5:30pm
SO: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rochester Adams High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rochester Adams High School
29
9:00am
VB: G/Freshman
@Fenton High School
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?