Skip to content
West Bloomfield HS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 7:00pm
MCGC Drumline Invitational
@High School Gym
MCGC Drumline Invitational
8:10pm
IH: V
@TBA
vs. Mid Michigan at The Summit
2
3
TBD
Figure Skating: V
@Dearborn Ice Skating Center
4
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Ferndale High School
Ferndale canceled Freshman Basketball Team
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Abbott Cafeteria
vs. Bloomfield Hills MS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@ Berkshire S
4:15pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs Derby R
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
Unified Basketball
@High School Gym
vs Groves
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
5
5:30pm
WR: V
@Novi High School
7:20pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
6
TBD
SK: V
@Alpine Valley
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Away
@ Derby W
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@OLMS Gym
vs Derby R
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7
TBD
SW: B/V
@TBA
TBD
WR: V
@Stoney Creek High School
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
8
TBD
SK: V
@Alpine Valley
PAR Race
TBD
SW: B/V
@TBA
TBD
WR: V
@Royal Oak High School
JV League Meet
8:00am
GY: G/V
@Walled Lake Central High School
8:00pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
9
12:00pm
IH: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeland Ice Arena
10
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
@ Derby MS
11
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@High School Gym
vs OLMS at WBHS
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Southfield High School
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@High School Gym
vs Abbott @WBHS
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Southfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Southfield High School
12
TBD
SK: V
@Pine Knob
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
13
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@North Farmington High School
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
@ East Hills MS
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
6:00pm
Unified Basketball
@High School Gym
vs. North Farmington
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
14
5:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@Clarkston Junior High
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Clarkston High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Clarkston High School
15
TBD
GY: G/V
@TBA
vs. Huron Valley
Unified Basketball
@Away
@ Troy High School for Unified Tournament
TBD
WR: V
@TBA
6:00pm
IH: V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
16
17
8:00am
IH: V
@Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
OAA/MAC Showcase
18
TBD
SK: V
@Mt. Holly
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Bloomfield Hills High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Bloomfield Hills High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Bloomfield Hills High School
19
20
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@ Cranbrook
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Chandler Park Academy
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Chandler Park Academy
21
TBD
GY: G/V
@Linden High School
@ Hyatt Elementary
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
Game in Aux Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@West Bloomfield High School
22
3:15pm
IH: V
@Onyx Synchronized Skating
23
24
TBD
SK: V
@Boyne Highlands
25
4:00pm
Abbott Volleyball
@Abbott Gym
vs EHMS
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
4:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
@ West Hills MS
4:00pm
Orchard Lake Volleyball
@Away
@ Berkshire B
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
7:40pm
IH: V
@Oak Park Ice Arena
26
TBD
SW: B/V
(Postponed)
@Royal Oak High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Bloomfield High School
WBHS
Romulus Summit
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Bloomfield High School
WBHS
Romulus Summit
27
4:00pm
BB: G/Freshman
@West Bloomfield High School
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Royal Oak High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@West Bloomfield High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@West Bloomfield High School
28
4:00pm
BB: B/Freshman
@Lake Orion High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Lake Orion High School
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Detroit Edison Public Academy
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Royal Oak High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Lake Orion High School
29
9:00am
Middle School Wrestling
@Away
@Waterford Kettering for Invite
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?